GECT

From Rethink Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Friends of Rethink

Name Email Batch
Annarose M B annamoorkanad@gmail.com CSE 1
Keerthana Kutty annkeats@gmail.com CSE 2
Haifa Basheer Haifa.basheer@gmail.com CSE 2
Adithya Murali adithyamurali29@gmail.com CSE 3
Gayathri C cgayathri398@gmail.com CSE 3
Shreya Davis shreya.davis1996@gmail.com CSE 3
Keerthana K S kskeerthana33@gmail.com CSE 4
Sagara Sasikumar sagaraammu@gmail.com CSE 4
Felix Josemon felixjosemon@gmail.com CSE 4
Shankar shankarke619@gmail.com Chemical 1
Sharada saradhahaneeshkumar234@gmail.com Chemical 1
Athira athirapb1947@gmail.com Chemical 2
Salman salmankhaderrock@gmail.com Chemical 2
Amal Haridas amalharidas4@gmail.com Chemical 3
Amal Benson amalbensonm@gmail.com Chemical 4
Anon anonshajan29@gmail.com Civil A 1
Bibin bibinsee@gmail.com Civil A 2
Greeshma Civil A 2
Ashna ash984fran@gmail.com Civil A 3
Subin subinkp9@gmail.com Civil A 3
Aparna aparnasmenon.6@gmail.com Civil A 4
Jinu jinuelavummoottil19@gmail.com Civil B 1
Sreelakshmi sreelakshmips208@gmail.com Civil B 1
Jithin M Civil B 2
Ananthu anandhuboss@gmail.com Civil B 3
Archana archanaar0369@gmail.com Civil B 3
Laya indugangadharan24@gmail.com Civil B 4
Yamuna yamunabharathis@gmail.com Civil B 4
Neethu neethuls2000@gmail.com ECE 1
Aswini Kammath aswiniskamath@gmail.com ECE 2
Nimnadas nimnadas7@gmail.com ECE 3
Anjana Dev anjanadev96@gmail.com ECE 4
Deepa deepamaria66@gmail.com ECE 4
Dhanin Raj dhaninraj@gmail.com Mech A 1
Adharsh Haneef aadarshzykoz@gmail.com Mech A 2
Anusree anu739sree@gmail.com Mech A 3
Jijo jijotg413@gmail.com Mech A 4
Vivek vivekviswanath7@gmail.com Mech B 1
Sidharth sidharth.sasidharan@gmail.com Mech B 2
Manu manumohan217@gmail.com Mech B 3
Mahesh 123maheshvattekat@gmail.com Mech B 4
Lakshmi ammaluthonur@gmail.com EEE A 1
Jishnu jishnups611@gmail.com EEE A 2
Aravind itsaravind881@gmail.com EEE A 3
Disney disnyvarghese@gmail.com EEE A 3
Akshay Mohan akshaymohan200@gmail.com EEE A 4
Supriya supriyaminisoman3@gmail.com EEE B 1
Sreejith sreejith12333@gmail.com EEE B 2
Kiran kiranakkal@gmail.com EEE B 3
Neetha neethasubhash4@gmail.com EEE B 3
Krishna S Kumar krishnaskumar96@gmai.com EEE B 4
Sowbhagya sowbhagyast@gmail.com Production 1
Ajay Aravind ajaya289@gmail.com Production 2
Micheal mike17chelsea@gmail.com Production 3
Ramanathan s.ramanath24@gmail.com Production 4

CSE

First Year

Alina Annie Furtado
Anjana Shankar S
Anna
Aparna V K
Arathy Uday
Dayana E
Devi Gopinath
Fathima N K
Fathima Sherin N
Harsha S Warrier
Krishna Karthikeyan
Misha Mohan
Sreelakshmi V B
Swathy M
Vrinda M R
Harikrishnan G
Calvin Wilson
Ajay Ravindran
Abhilash Sajeev
Abhay V Ashokan
Shashank Menon
Shaheem
Ajay Prasad
Adil Abdul Latheef

Second Year

Keerthana Kutty
Adhithya E
Angela Paul
Anjali Pal
Anjana Aravind T
Anjana G
Arathy Balachandran
Archana K M
Arya K M
Haifa Basheer
Krishna S
Midhuna K M
Midhuna V M
Neethu C
Priya Prasad
Priya S Umesh
Riya Marium Thomas
Shilpa S
Sisira C S
Teresa Mary Wilson
Terseetta Martin
Vishnu V M

Third Year

Adithya Murali
Ajay
Anjali U
Athira P T
Azra Hashir
Dinusha P
Gayathri C
Gayathri Devi P A
Gopika Eg
Julia Joseph
Maria Pauly
Revathi M
Roshini M
Shreya Davis
Swarna Em
Tinymol James
Vijitha V
Vrindha Viswambharan
Vyshnavi P K

Final Year

Aavani S Udayan
Adisha
Aiswarya Murughan
Akshai T R
Anghitha Mathew
Athira Sebastian
Athira Unnikrishnan
Chanchel
Fasna
Ganga
Gayathri
Hiba
Hitha
Jasi
Jeena
Keerthana K S
Nahan
Praveena R K
Punnya
Sagara Sasikumar
Sreekutty
Suchithra
Teena Tessa
Felix Josemon
Irshad P I

Chemical

First Year

Shankar
Sharada

Second Year

Athira
Salman

Third Year

Amal Haridas

Final Year

Amal Benson

Civil

Civil A

First Year

Anon

Second Year

Bibin
Greeshma

Third Year

Ashna
Subin

Final Year

Aparna

Civil B

First Year

Jinu
Sreelakshmi

Second Year

Jithin M
Manisha

Third Year

Ananthu
Archana

Final Year

Laya
Yamuna

ECE

First Year

Anagha Suresh Babu
Anjaly Arjunan
Kripasree S
Krishna N Menon
Lakshmy V
Neethu
Neethu Sajeev V P
Sweta Miriam George

Second Year

Aiswarya J
Anjana P B
Aswini Kammath
Athira M G
Fathima Sherin P
Keerthana E.N
Mariya Shony
Nizamudeen
Sruthi.K

Third Year

Arun
Nidhi Mohandas
Nimnadas
Shanthi Roy
Sreenidhi T
Theresa Thomas

Final Year

Anjana Dev
Aiswarya Prabhakar
Aparna Venugopal
Deepa
Nijita K Namboothiri

EEE

EEE A

First Year

Lakshmi

Second Year

Jishnu

Third Year

Aravind
Disney
Akarsha Viswanath
Amrutha V M
Anjana M A
Anjana P R
Anu K Rajeev
Aparna Krishnan
Devika Sajeev
Divya T

Final Year

Akshay Mohan

EEE B

First Year

Supriya

Second Year

Sreejith

Third Year

Kiran
Neetha

Final Year

Abida Beegum P
Aiswarya R
Akhalya Pius
Anjali C R
Arya S Kumar
Ashitha M T
Aswathi P R
Athira K P
Athira M
Devika A S
Gayathri K
Gouri K Vijayakumar
Happymol K P
Haritha Murali
Heera Soman
Krishna S Kumar
Manju Mohanan
Manju Venugopal

Mech

Mech A

First Year

Dhanin Raj

Second Year

Adharsh Haneef

Third Year

Anusree

Final Year

Jijo

Mech B

First Year

Vivke

Second Year

Sidharth

Third Year

Manu

Final Year

Mahesh

Production

First Year

Sowbhagya

Second Year

Ajay

Third Year

Michael

Final Year

Ramanathan

Working Document

sheet